Citrus Grove

Class Teacher Donors  
1 Wherever Most Needed Wherever, Most Needed None
1st Grade Bowie, Christie
  • The Kokinda Family
1st Grade Giallanzo, Shelley
  • Asopa Family
  • Cassidy’s Diesel
  • Perfect Smile Dental
  • Pyne Family
  • Stuart Animal Hospital
  • The Frontera Family
1st Grade Johnson, Fran
  • Charles Crafton
  • Julie McMahon(Alex T)
  • Mary Ellen Justi
  • Nature's Keeper of Palm City
  • The Frontera Family
1st Grade Lewis, Ashlie
  • Ducote Family
  • The McCann Family
  • The Porter Family
  • The Vielman Family
1st Grade Munroe, Lynn
  • Reed family
  • The Contented Canine
  • The Kappler Family
1st Grade Oleson, Sue
  • The Murray Family
2nd Grade Fleming, LaVerne
  • An Anonymous Donor
  • The Cunio Family
2nd Grade Hartman, Brandy
  • Carney Family
  • Ducote Family
  • Ferro Family
  • Valdes Wilson Family
2nd Grade Hernandez (Scheiter), Sara
  • Perfect Smile Dental
  • The Bassion Family
  • The Bennett Family
2nd Grade Kirkham, Patty
  • The LaBar Family
  • The Nelson Family
2nd Grade Wendisch, Kim
  • The Hyde Group
2nd Grade Zimmerman, Kim
  • Fiorella Insurance
  • The Bennett Family
  • The Buscema Family
  • The Temelkoski Family
3rd Grade Hornstein, Jill
  • Ana Fields
  • Cassidy’s Diesel
3rd Grade Kokinda, Kerri
  • Bella Bohan
  • Israel Lugo
  • Knott Family
  • Molyneaux & Garcia Families
  • The Caudell Family
  • The Davis Family
3rd Grade Logsdon, Kelsey
  • Ibrahim
  • The Wolser Family / 3 Natives
3rd Grade Martin, Natalie
  • Jacob E. Ensor, Esq., Ross, Earle, Bonan & Ensor
  • Lori I. Steger, Steger Law
3rd Grade Tuma, Jessica
  • Budge-Aita Family
  • The Gardner Family
  • The Vielman Family
3rd Grade Wein, Vicki
  • Ana Fields
  • Anstett Family
  • The Abney Family
3rd Grade Wickers, Lisa
  • Julie McMahon(Gianna T)
4th Grade Carter, Alicia
  • Hughes family
  • Medina Family
  • The Gilroy Family
  • The Harr Family
4th Grade Johnson, Roxanne
  • The Beyrer Family
  • The Libman Family
  • The Murray Family
  • The Ocampo Family
  • Wedde Wanless Family
4th Grade Martin, Tricia
  • Bee Well Pediatrics
  • Monisera Family
  • The Harr Family
4th Grade Proffitt, Cristina
  • Alannah Tenney
  • Cunningham Family
  • The Hyde Group
  • The Mundens
  • Wedde Wanless Family
4th Grade Ventriglia, Jennifer
  • Jennyfer Funcke
  • Solaris Senior Living of Stuart
  • The Axtell Family
5th Grade Danner, Nancy
  • Jacob E. Ensor, Esq., Ross, Earle, Bonan & Ensor
  • Licht Family
  • Lori I. Steger, Esq., Steger Law
  • The Sosa Family
  • Zamudio Family
5th Grade Hert, Shannon
  • Alejo Family
  • Molyneaux & Garcia Families
  • The Lezza Family
  • The Wycoki Family
5th Grade Jacobsen, Donna
  • Biggs Family
  • J&B LaCascia
  • Joanne Grzymala
  • Kacey Fryer
  • Lennox Janke
  • Mimi and her Bosses, James & Juliette
  • Tuschmann Family
5th Grade Johnson, Courtney
  • The Bennett Family
5th Grade Reinhart, Tammy
  • Nikolai Tenney
5th Grade Windsor, Sharon
  • Asopa Family
  • Chris Melly State Farm
  • Panzitta Family
  • The Bassion Family
  • The Messner Family
  • The Terrio Group
Art Schoon, John
  • Grady Richards and Family
  • Stuart Animal Hospital, Ian Ortiz
Assistant Principal Rynca, Rose None
Chorus/Music Combass, Ivette
  • Keenan Family Charitable Fund
  • Sipperley Family
  • Tarps4Trucks
  • The Bennett Family
ESE Brown, Kim
  • The Mancini Family
ESE Gagliardo, Julianne
  • Luke Carbo
  • Patel family
  • The Kokinda Family
ESE Martin-Rowell, Suzanne
  • Devon Nola
  • Marjorie & Bruce Smith
  • Maryann Nola shiller
  • The Triggs Family
ESE Moody, Sharon
  • Conchy Joe's Seafood
Gifted Lambert, JoAnn
  • Asopa Family
  • Bee well pediatrics
Kindergarten Bakkedahl, Laura
  • Lively Orthodontics
  • Pyne Family
  • The Lezza Family
Kindergarten Bradley, Deidre
  • Addison leech
  • Dan and Shannon Melzer
  • Kinjal K. Shah
  • The Abney Family
Kindergarten Dotson, Trish
  • Children's Dentistry of Stuart
  • Goudkova Family
  • SM Kinane Corporation
  • The Hyde Group
Kindergarten Duncan, Wendy
  • Budge-Aita Family
  • Duncan Contracting Services LLC
  • Ferro Family
  • Gerber Family
  • Kirchman Construction Co.
  • The Cunio Family
Kindergarten Griffin, Noelle
  • The LaBar Family
  • The Sekula Family
Kindergarten Spohr, Katharine
  • Adriana Silas
  • Dolphin Bar & Shrimp House
  • Ibrahim
Literacy Coach Webb, Connie None
Media Specialist Ciliberti, Ashley
  • Palm City CrossFit
  • Tarps4Trucks
Physical Education Rendell, Daniel
  • Bee Well Pediatrics
  • The Wycoki Family
Science Gibson, Alexis
  • The Robbins Family
Speech Mararenko, Anastasiya
  • Conchy Joe's Seafood
Substitute Pizzi, Jayna None
VISION Team Seeley, Curt
  • Betty Moon
Vision Team Teacher Gamble, Susan None
Vision Team Teacher McCreary, Gwen None
VPK Rooney, Gwen
  • Family of Haviland Hughes
  • The Kappler Family
  • The Triggs Family