SeaWind

Class Teacher Donors  
1 Wherever Most Needed Wherever, Most Needed None
1st Grade Favors, Lauren
  • Jean Maslinski
  • Julie and Chris
  • Karen Stevens
  • Keren Stevens
1st Grade Gatch, Maria None
1st Grade Luyster, Laura
  • Gillikin Family
1st Grade Mehling (Schoenrock), Kristen
  • Dave White Chevrolet
  • Dennis and Cheryl Felix
  • Midwest Security Products
  • Sandra Powals
1st Grade Remian, Kendra
  • Bob & Donna Duncan/Landon Ramey
  • David and Mary Kunkel
1st Grade Wojno, Kristen None
2nd Grade Hughes, Tiffany
  • NorthStar 13u Families
  • The Cuba Family
2nd Grade Picciolo, Danielle None
2nd Grade Rhoads, Cynthia
  • FERNHILL MEMORIAL GARDENS
  • Tim & Sarah Gosney
2nd Grade Sercia (Magnano), Jessica
  • m/m j morelli
  • Sandy Burton and Jill McCarthy Thogersen
  • Yaw Family
2nd Grade Stengel, Lynn
  • Karen Lueck
2nd Grade Thomas, Jennifer
  • ROGER & JANICE THOMAS
3rd Grade Allen, Nancy
  • Tate Bowden - Realtor
  • The Melnik Family
3rd Grade Burns, Sarah None
3rd Grade Renzi-Gentile, Erica None
3rd Grade Stanton, Paula
  • The Moore Family
3rd Grade Webb, Chloe
  • Elise Isaacson
  • Hackett Family
  • Hodges Family
  • Lively Orthodontics
  • Southeastern Printing
4th Grade Fitzgerald, Stacy
  • Local Guy AC
4th Grade Holts, Patricia
  • Copley's RV
4th Grade Missimer, Joesy None
4th Grade Rao, Susan
  • Dolphin Bar & Shrimp House
4th Grade Reinhold, Christina None
5th Grade Blavatt, Randi
  • Guerette Family
5th Grade Bukowski, Joseph
  • The Coates Family
5th Grade Burns-Wein, Rebecca None
5th Grade Crosby, Crystal
  • Hodges Family
  • Oral Facial Surgical Associates
5th Grade Rosenberger, Shaina
  • Guerette Family
  • Joel H Mayne II
Art Petrino, Catherine None
ESE- ASD Cataldo, Robyn
  • Jessica & Lindsey Alvarez
ESE- ASD Cotto-Ramos, Gabriella None
ESE- VE Brannon, Kimberly None
ESE-ASD Derby, Elissa None
ESE-SF Simon, Donna
  • The Moore Family
Gifted Lambert, JoAnn
  • Jason and Jennifer Metzger
  • Sanders Family
Guidance Gaites, Kimberly None
Instructional Coach Bentz, Nancy None
Instructional Coach Ressler, Stephanie None
Intervention Teacher Sinclair, Emily None
IPS Coach Slavin, Mary None
Kindergarten Ausnehmer, Kimberly
  • NextHome Atlantic Coast
Kindergarten Hyland, Sydney None
Kindergarten Lloyd, Jennifer
  • Bernhard Family
Kindergarten Pastor, Melissa
  • The Coates Family
Kindergarten Read, Nancy
  • The Cuba Family
Kindergarten Torchia, Melissa None
Literacy Coach Carroll, Dayna None
Media Specialist Landis, Kate None
Music Simkewicz, Kenzie None
Occupational Therapist Seng, Kaitlyn None
Physical Education Lee, Christopher None