Pinewood

Class Teacher Adopters  
1 Wherever Most Needed Wherever, Most Needed None
1st Grade Bennett, Ashley None
1st Grade Bickley, Arielle None
1st Grade Cowen, Melissa None
1st Grade Gouldner, Kristen None
1st Grade Hammen, Haleigh
  • ABUNDANT LIFE BIRTH CENTER
1st Grade Kurzmann, Diana None
1st Grade Mayorga, Sylvana None
1st Grade Pastrovicchio, Ashley
  • Accent Tile, LLC
2nd Grade Arey, Jennifer
  • Mikati Family
2nd Grade Bozzo, Lara
  • Todd & Jess Ellison
2nd Grade Davis, Lori
  • Samuel Ladda
2nd Grade India, Andrea None
2nd Grade Mannion, Maureen
  • The Bruno Family
2nd Grade Parrish (Podlas), Katie None
2nd Grade Swanson, Jamie None
3rd Grade Blot, Jennifer
  • Jamil Mikati
3rd Grade Jilg, April
  • Abundant Life Birth Center
3rd Grade Laing, Gordon None
3rd Grade Martin, Ashley None
3rd Grade McArdle, Holly
  • Jiggins Family
3rd Grade Neal, Laura None
3rd Grade Parrish, Dylan None
3rd Grade Petrello, Courtney None
3rd Grade Rogers, Beth None
3rd Grade Russell, Kristine None
4th Grade Daigle, Jenny
  • Bonventre Family
4th Grade Farrell, Danielle
  • james Q Riordan Jr
  • Sally-Ann Mikati
  • Tami Karol Insurance Agency
4th Grade Flenniken, Tracy None
4th Grade Lacey, Lauren
  • Adams Burgk Family
4th Grade Norman, Melora
  • Singh Family
  • Vivek Family
4th Grade Tognelli, Jill None
4th Grade Warner, Courtney
  • James Q Riordan Jr
5th Grade Avery, Kristin
  • ABUNDANT LIFE BIRTH CENTER
  • Adams Burgk Family
5th Grade Brouillet, Sarah
  • Guest Peavy Guest CPAs PA
  • The Bruno Family
5th Grade Jacaruso, Cheryl
  • KNIPPEL CONSTRUCTION, INC.
5th Grade Martin, Michela
  • ABUNDANT LIFE BIRTH CENTER
5th Grade Ryan, Ellise
  • Guest Peavy Guest CPAs PA
  • Jessica M. Shay, LLC
5th Grade Stockland, Lindsay
  • KNIPPEL CONSTRUCTION, INC.
Art Hochstetter, Traci
  • Capps Roofing Inc
  • Jamil Mikati
Assistant Principal Morris, Patty None
Assistant Principal Smith, Cristina None
ESE Laymon, Dorie
  • ABUNDANT LIFE BIRTH CENTER
ESE Olivieri, Angel None
Gifted Nolan, Jollyn None
Guidance Counselor McSoley, Tomas None
Guidance Counselor Muto, Vanessa None
Interventionist Catapano, Adele None
Kindergarten Aldridge, Janice None
Kindergarten Bebeau, Amber None
Kindergarten Beier, Kayla None
Kindergarten Kennedy, Janina None
Kindergarten Malley, Pam
  • Bonventre Family
  • Miss Debbie
Kindergarten Mann, Mary None
Kindergarten Saxton, Sherri
  • Kathleen Hall (Grammie to Isabella A )
  • McClure
Kindergarten Scrivani, Jenna None
Literacy Coach Ascuitto-Houck, Andrea None
Literacy Coach Carroll, Dayna None
Math Coach Parker, Jennifer
  • Sally-Ann Mikati
Math Coach Raiford, Kelly
  • sally-ann Mikati
Media Specialist Garner, Rebekah None
Music Coder, Lisa None
Physical Education Craft, Philip
  • Adams Burgk Family
Resource VE Cullum, Ashley None
Resource VE Flanagan, Brenda None
Resource VE Reick, Susan None
Science Heath, Michelle
  • Capps Roofing Inc