Murray

Class Teacher Donors  
1 Wherever Most Needed Wherever, Most Needed None
7th Grade Science Pace, Janet
  • Guerette Family
Agriculture Dolan, Lindsey
  • Andy's Auto Body
Art Dilandro, Sarah
  • Helen DiLandro
Assistant Principal Axton, David None
Assistant Principal DeJames, Tami None
Band/General Music Clark, Amy
  • Oral Facial Surgical Associates
Chorus/Drama Caswell, Anita
  • Cynthia Oakowsky
  • John and Wendi Skinner
  • Kathleen Meed
  • The Moore Family
Civics Crawford, Caitlin None
Civics Yankwitt, David
  • John and Wendi Skinner
Computer Specht, August None
ELA Archer, Lori None
ELA Borowski, Janice
  • Borowski Family
ELA Dowling, Holly
  • Paula Banks
ELA Forbes, Carol None
ELA Gordon, Angela None
ELA Scheid, Jennifer
  • Thom Scheid and Mark George
ELA Skiles, Jerri
  • Guerette Family
ELA Voelker, Carol None
ELA Wright, Valerie None
ESE Hammond, Nicole None
ESE Simon, Amanda None
ESE Teacher Lynch, Leslie None
Geometry/Science Jerrells, Michele None
Gifted ELA Fisher, Mark
  • John and Wendi Skinner
Guidance Brown, Keith None
Guidance Sequiera, Christine None
Health Waddill, Michele None
History Lacitiva, Serena None
History Smith, Bennet
  • Jason and Jennifer Metzger
History Worrell, Katheryn None
Intervention Specialist Jacaruso, Cheryl None
IPS Coach Reilly, Kerri None
Literacy Coach Escher, Coli None
Math Casco, Nancy None
Math Dembinski, Barbara
  • John and Wendi Skinner
Math Doherty, Lynda
  • Lindsay and Leeanne TenBrink
Math Geer, Andrea None
Math Greco, Chelsea
  • Molloy Family
Math Gusman, Juan
  • Oteifa Family
Math Kiehn, Karen
  • C&W Technologies
Media Specialist Creber, Susan None
PE Chasse, Stephanie None
Physical Education Carroll, Bill None
Pre-Alegebra/ Algebra 1 Watson, Tiffany
  • Blair Roberts
Science Peak, Faith None
Science Russell, Kenneth
  • John and Wendi Skinner
Science Stark, Kimberly
  • Lively Orthodontics, P.A.
Social Studies/History (Weiss) Abbott, Lauren None
Spanish Sahagun, Ana None
Speech Boudreaux, Cindy None