South Fork High School

Class Teacher Donors  
1 Wherever Most Needed Wherever, Most Needed None
Ag Science Crum, Derrick
  • Debbie & Chuck Brock
Assistant Principal Cizek, Janice None
Assistant Principal Geiger, Edmund
  • Keenan Family
Assistant Principal Scott, Jacqui None
Assistant Principal Thompson, Jaime None
AVID Morreale, Jennifer
  • Petric Family
AVID Turull, Shelley None
Band Bogdan, Kevin None
Band Laping, Mia
  • Debbie & Chuck Brock
Bilingual Specialist (ELL) Steele, Nereida None
Biology Turull, Shelley None
Chorus Satchell, Reva
  • The Moore Family
CTE - Construction Blount, Stanley
  • An Anonymous Donor
  • Bonnie and Jason Fleming
  • Coastal Land Development
CTE - Drafting Anderson, Barbara None
CTE - Health Science Anatomy & Physiology McCallister, Julia
  • An Anonymous Donor
  • Anne Anttila Komulainen
  • The Radcliffe Family
CTE - HVAC/R Mehal, Mike
  • Marybeth Burckhartt Carver
CTE - Landscape Schepman, Wendy
  • Debbie & Chuck Brock
CTE - Medical Academy Ramos, Jeannine None
CTE Automotive Gregory, Sean None
CTE, Television Kane, Karen None
CTE, Veterinarian Reddish (Hickman), Stacy
  • Z Metal Works
CTE- Finance Ring, Courtney None
Dean Thurston, Mercedes None
Drama Bryan, Sherilyn
  • The Moore Family
English Ballard, Kim
  • Petric Family
  • The Kroeger Family
English Carlson, Zoë None
English Collins, Kelley
  • An Anonymous Donor
  • Baker Family
  • Keenan Family
  • McGlynn Family
English Condon, Timothy None
English Hubel, Laura None
English Jacobs, Stephenie
  • The Kroeger Family
English Keeler, Gail None
English Martin, Emily None
English McCoy, Candice None
English McLean, Danica None
English Miller, Rivka None
English Moorehead, Amanda None
English Pagiazitis, Christina None
English Sandman, Crystal None
English Scheid, Jennifer
  • The Calderin Family
English Smith, Teri None
English Steger (Robles), Christina
  • Education Foundation of Martin County
  • Kelley Decowski, Realtor
English Sutton, Susan
  • Jacob Werthem, Signature Construction Group
English Vleugel, Erik None
English Language Arts Welchance, Tricia None
ESE Butler, Julie None
ESE Kobold, Kevin None
ESE Lloyd, William
  • TJB Web Media
ESE Parsons (Riva), Tera
  • Indiantown AC and Service
ESE Skarban, Miranda
  • Melissa Skarban
ESE- IND Unit Billiot, Angelia None
Fine Arts Conrad, Tami
  • An Anonymous Donor
Fine Arts Hart, Shelby
  • David and Kim
Foreign Language Agrait, Sara None
Foreign Language Meza, Alba None
Foreign Language- Sign Language Bowen, Noelle None
Foreign Lanuage Resciniti, Karen None
Guidance Counselor Fradley, Crystal None
Guidance Counselor McSoley, Thomas None
Guidance Counselor Patterson, Ainsley None
Guidance Counselor Rodriguez, Megan None
Guidance Counselor Soich, Mindy None
Intervention Wood, Nicholas None
JROTC Bonilla, William None
Math Berryman, Terry None
Math Billings, Kristie None
Math Bonea, Brittany None
Math Bryan, Christopher
  • Evan and Barbara Anderson
  • Jason and Jennifer Metzger
  • Scott and Michelle King
  • Shari & Bobby Sullivan
Math Devries, Jennifer
  • Heidi Derosa
  • Kendralyn & Shawn
  • Rick Osterholz
  • Shannon Dougherty
Math Farber, Tatyana
  • Baker Family
  • Keenan Family
Math Gorton, Kyle
  • McGlynn Family
  • Stuart Pediatric Dentistry/Matos Family
Math Jacobs, Ron
  • Petric Family
  • The Kroeger Family
Math Lavelle, Mike None
Math Newkirk, Marvin None
Math Raparelli, Raymond None
Math Talerico, David None
Math Winningham, Montgomery None
Media Specialist Phillips, Pat None
PE DeStefanis, Richard
  • Copley Family
PE Lucky, Blake None
PE Wiggins, Cherese None
Physical Education Fabrizio, AJ None
Physical Education Rose, Jared None
ROTC Evans, Efrem None
ROTC Gerdes, Christopher None
Science Baird, Krystal
  • Brian Baughman
  • Keenan Family
  • McGlynn Family
Science Campbell, Michelle None
Science Gagnon, Ian
  • The Vittori’s
Science Hruska, Linda
  • Nick and Karen Camene
  • Petric Family
  • The Kroeger Family
Science Inostroza, Jennifer None
Science Koller, Cassandra
  • Keenan Family
Science Montigney, Katie None
Science Samfilippo, Kenton None
Science Traister, Marina
  • Colton skinner
Science Turull, Marc
  • Keenan Family
  • McGlynn Family
Science Wertz, Danielle
  • The Calderin Family
Science - Chemistry Traister, Sierra
  • Baker Family
  • Jim & Barbara Collins
  • Keenan Family
  • Paul & Kelly Beans
  • Stuart Pediatric Dentistry/Matos Family
  • Zane Anderson
Science/IB Coordinator Shewmaker, Joseph
  • Bee well pediatrics/ Guerrero family
  • Stuart Pediatric Dentistry/Matos Family
Social Studies Blatch, Antwan None
Social Studies Brandt, Martin None
Social Studies Brown, Casey
  • Education Foundation of Martin County
  • Lilian Dietrich
Social Studies Danahy, Laura None
Social Studies Flynn, Brian None
Social Studies Gefke, Dylan None
Social Studies Headman, Chad None
Social Studies Palmer, Kendall
  • Petric Family
  • The Kroeger Family
Social Studies Pinder, Hilary
  • An Anonymous Donor
  • Gary Goslin
Social Studies Seleski, James None
Social Studies Swager, Tom None
Social Studies Welch, Donald None
Social Studies Yankwitt, David None
Spanish Troisi, Katie
  • Briana Lawson Foundation
  • JRC Transportation
  • Stuart Pediatric Dentistry/Matos Family
Spanish Teacher Alvayay, Maria Paulina
  • Baker Family
  • jay goldwasser
  • Keenan Family
  • Steve Coy
Spanish Teacher Swabb, Susan None
VE Bourquin, Lisa None
VE Bushman, Jeanine None
VE Hogg, Robert None
VE Martin, Jana None
VE Nixon, Jennifer None