Treasure Coast Classical Academy

Treasure Coast Classical Academy
 
Address:
1400 SE Cove Road
Stuart, FL 34997
(772) 419-7680
 
Website:
 
 
Principal:
Ms. Janine Swearingin
 
 
Class Teacher Donors  
1 Wherever Most Needed Wherever, Most Needed None
1st Grade DeAvila, Nicole
  • Brandon Soechtig
1st Grade LaVelle, Teri
  • Dave Cox
  • Drew and Stephanie High
  • Lawrence Family
  • McCreary Family
1st Grade Shelley, Stacy
  • Nicole & Jason Drost (Marco)
  • The Biegun Family
  • Williams Family
1st Grade Sinatra, Danielle
  • Christian & Stephanie Garcia
  • Dr. and Mrs. David S. Jackson
  • Flannery Family
1st Grade Spotswood, Nicole
  • Fenton Family & Sunshine Land Design
  • Santiago Family (Jerrick)
  • Welebob FAmily
1st Grade Webster, Alexis
  • Dr. & Mrs. Thomas Cristoforo
  • Gannascoli family
  • leda miranda
  • Thomas and Marygrace Haluska
1st Grade Wolfe, Emily
  • Conchy Joe's Restaurants, Inc.
  • Harvey family
  • Lunn Family
  • The McDougall Family
  • Zuazo Family
2nd Grade Feurer, Sonya Jo
  • Binkley Family
  • Carlos and Heather Caballero
  • Local Guy AC
  • Meeker Family
  • The Greens
2nd Grade Gardner, Michelle
  • McDonell
  • Terrett Family
2nd Grade Hooks, Cristy
  • Alexander Iza
  • All Points Mobile Shredding and Medical Waste
  • Dr. Kathryn Christenson
  • Eileen Kerr
  • Jason & Harlo Bernstein
  • The Bernhard Family
2nd Grade Ibalarrosa, Joel
  • Lunn Family
  • The Batchelder Family
  • The Gunther Family
  • Turner Nelson & Family
2nd Grade Proulx, Holly
  • Sharkey Family
  • The Lino Family
  • The Manolis Family
  • The Rucks Family
2nd Grade Smith, Kristen
  • Terzuoli Family
  • The Bertolis Family
3rd Grade Forlenza, Gabby
  • Bernfeld Family
  • Nicole & Jason Drost (Natalina)
  • Parker Nelson & Family
  • Ryan & Erin Wolf
  • The Leider Family
3rd Grade Martin, Tara
  • Crary Buchanan, P.A. (Michael Cristoforo)
  • Katie Jay
  • LR Telecommunications/Rose Family
  • Shannon & Rich Chapman
  • The Barnard Family
  • The Hennings Family
3rd Grade Massey, Stephanie
  • Christina Paulson
  • Dave Cox
  • Deborah Massey
  • Zuazo Family
3rd Grade Petric, Jill
  • Dr & Mrs Jason M Guest
  • GUEST PEAVY GUEST CPA'S PA
  • Hammerhead Lawn Care LLC
  • Radanof Family
  • Stetson-Jankowski Family
  • The Singleton Family
3rd Grade Zettler, Tara
  • Drew and Stephanie High
  • Gunn Family
  • McCreary Family
3rd Grade Zimmerman, Kimberly
  • Battjer Family
  • Lugo Family
  • Miller Benefits Grp
  • Spaulding
  • The Pate Family
4th Grade Dayus, Vanessa
  • Lawrence Family
  • Terzuoli Family
  • Tom & Blair Runzo
4th Grade Gargis, Brogan
  • Barbara Ray
  • Ellen Griswold
  • Kelli Glass Leighton
  • Leserra Family
  • Michael Stiber
  • Tara Fontana-Goldstein
  • Tom and Joan Weakly
4th Grade Harris, Aimee
  • Amelia Bongino
  • Jacob and Tammy Werthem
  • The Barnard Family
  • The Benson Family
  • Unzalu family
4th Grade Osborn, Sarah
  • Pollak Family
  • Shannon & Rich Chapman
  • Tappbox
4th Grade Parker, Courtney
  • Ackner Family
  • Dr. and Mrs. David S. Jackson
4th Grade Reis, Bethany
  • Bernfeld Family
  • Eric and Lisa Jones
  • Meeker Family
5th Grade Blalock, Cali
  • Crary Buchanan, P.A. (Michael Cristoforo)
  • Evergreen Private Care
  • Snyder Family
  • The Hennings Family
5th Grade Dawson, Faith
  • The Melnik Family
  • The Powell Family
5th Grade Fess, Laura
  • Certified Collision experts ( Morris Family)
  • leda miranda
  • Pirritino Family
  • Sharkey Family
5th Grade Guay, Hayley
  • Heather Norten
  • Tom & Blair Runzo
  • Waddadar Family
5th Grade Lopez, Diana
  • Stuart Pediatric Dentistry/Matos Family
  • The Gutierrez Family
  • The Pace Family
  • The Williams family
5th Grade Sproul, Stefany
  • Christina Koyama
  • Drew Rudge’s Mimi
  • Kostyashkin family
  • Michael & Linda Morrell
  • The Biegun Family
  • Tom and Joan Weakly
6th Grade Kastanias, Joy
  • Henry Family
6th Grade Rielly, Patricia
  • Barbara Ray
  • Cousins Family
6th Grade ELA Hayes, Wendy
  • Frisby Family
6th Grade Math Klinkhardt, Tyler
  • Carter Family
7th Grade Lamattery, Jeff
  • The Benson Family
  • The Morris Family
7th Grade Price, Wil
  • Michelle Howe
  • The mckeevers
7th Grade History Walker, Anissa
  • The Graham Family
7th Grade Math Westover, Pamela
  • The Green Family
  • The Zisa Family
8th Grade Foat, Sam
  • James riordan
8th Grade ELA Sullivan, Tracie
  • Mirkovich
8th Grade History Danahy, Laura None
8th Grade Math Sadlocha, Ian
  • Ambassador Aurora Phillips
  • James riordan
8th Grade Science Oldham, Christena
  • James Riordan
Art Fobes, Lauren
  • Battjer family
  • Five Guys Burgers & Fries
  • Jason and Harlo Bernstein
Art Sanderson, Michelle
  • Dr. Jo Magennis
ELA Rogers, Cody
  • Mirkovich family
Elementary Music Richardson, Shannon
  • McCreary Family
ESE Fletcher, Donna
  • Battjer Family
ESE John, Debra
  • The Black Family
ESE Marshall, Debby
  • Jim Riordan
ESE Suggs, Carol-Ann
  • John Barrett, Thomas, and Camp Suggs
History Gomez, Adrian None
Kindergarten Corona, Jennifer
  • Evergreen Private Care
  • McCreary Family
  • Snyder Family
  • Thomas and Marygrace Haluska
Kindergarten DeGenova, Jamie
  • Binkley Family
  • David & Karen Wells
  • EDENS MARINE
  • Kork Restaurant
  • Miller Benefits Grp
  • Yasemin Kanar
Kindergarten Dray, Megan
  • Dr. & Mrs. Thomas Cristoforo
  • Kork Restaurant
  • Stetson/Jankowski Family
Kindergarten Thomson, Logan
  • Ryan & Erin Wolf
  • Spaulding
  • The Bernhard Family
Latin Ecker, Blake
  • Barbara Ray
Latin Eckhardt, Kathryn
  • Choice Mechanical Refrigeration Services
  • James riordan
Latin Olson, Erik
  • The Rukeyser Family
Literacy Coach Pendleton, Kirsten
  • Wagner Family
Math Coach Hazel, Tara None
Middle School Art Douglas, Jennifer
  • The Fries Family
Middle School Music Mason, Daniel
  • Battjer family
Music Mason, Amanda
  • Jason and Harlo Bernstein
Office Office TCCA, Front
  • Jason and Harlo Bernstein
Physical Education Lamberson, Joshua
  • Jason and Harlo Bernstein
Physical Education Vargas, Tori
  • Battjer family
Spanish Battjer, Jennifer
  • Stuart Pediatric Dentistry/The Matos Family
  • The Rucks Family
Spanish Cox, Tiana
  • Jason and Harlo Bernstein
Spanish Saenz, Rosa None
Speech Language Pathologist Vogeli, Molly
  • Chase Nielsen