JD Parker

Class Teacher Donors  
1 Wherever Most Needed Wherever, Most Needed None
1st Grade Barrett, Caroline
  • Kasia D’Auria, RE/MAX of Stuart
  • Mark & Nedra Rindom
  • Paradise Group Treasure Coast / Stephanie Zaqqout and Nichole Kraum
1st Grade Cavolo, Jillian
  • Nina and John Crotts
1st Grade Compres-Estrella, Brenda
  • Dr. Chris Kates
  • Edward Jones- Knight Suffich, Financial Advisor
1st Grade Leslie, Ashley
  • Carmelas Brick Oven Pizza
  • Dolphin Bar & Shrimp House
  • South Florida Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine
  • The Gallo Family
1st Grade Michael, Amanda
  • Chad and Denise Michael
  • Team Parks Construction
  • Yemzie D. Ramos
2nd Grade Buono, Nicholas
  • Nina and John Crotts
2nd Grade Castoro, Jovele
  • Dave&Sue Bertholf
2nd Grade Gebus-Mockabee, Maya
  • Legacy Home Group
2nd Grade Hawkins, Jamie
  • Nena & PopPop Poston (Katelynn’s Grandparents)
2nd Grade Kemp, Kelley
  • Travis Conway
2nd Grade McNair, LaShawnda
  • Nena & PopPop Poston (Katelynn’s Grandparents)
3rd Grade Bitzkowski, Jamie
  • Gail Hounshell
  • Janet and Charlie Klemme
  • Jeremy Taylor
3rd Grade Brissault, Vanessa
  • Stephen and Aida Fry
  • Wendy & Sophia
3rd Grade Jackson, Chenae
  • Addie Green
  • Erin and Marko Sillanpaa
3rd Grade Vittori, Erica
  • Local Guy AC Services, Inc.
3rd Grade Williams, Maryann
  • An Anonymous Donor
4th Grade Addorisio, Jessica
  • The Gallo Family
  • Treasure Cost Urgent Care
4th Grade Dixon, Grace
  • Beth Grossnickle
  • Luke and Steve Romig
4th Grade Glenn, Stephanie None
4th Grade Meldau, Corina None
4th Grade Roberts, Danelle
  • The Gallo Family
  • Treasure Cost Urgent Care
4th Grade Voronchikhina, Irina None
4th Grade Gifted Decuba, Michelle
  • The Planker Family
5th Grade Bonanno, Brittany None
5th Grade Bradford, Rosa
  • An Anonymous Donor
  • Jake Tit
5th Grade Castillo, Dorothy
  • An Anonymous Donor
  • Terry & Nancy Wilson
5th Grade Rooney, Kim None
5th Grade Soloman, Jana None
5th Grade Gifted Howard, Alex
  • The Planker Family
Art Sacks, Leah
  • Jessie & Rob Seymour
Assistant Principal White, Shameeka None
Guidance Counselor Gallo, Emily None
HeadStart/VPK Romani Garcia, Juana
  • Cable Logistics LLC. Johnny Cealmov
Kindergarten Anderson, Monica
  • The Chefs Table
Kindergarten Ferreira, Jessica
  • Cealmov Properties LLC. Cealmov Family
  • South Florida Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine
Kindergarten Howe-Williams, Susan
  • Amanda Michael
  • Betsy Porter
  • Debbie Howe
  • Kasia D’Auria - REMAX of Stuart
  • Olivia Renfro
  • The Planker Family
Kindergarten McIntyre (Hinkley), Brittany
  • Don Law Golf Academy
  • Heard family
  • Ryder Dennis Grandma
  • Ryder's favorite Auntie
Kindergarten Uquillas, Zoraida
  • South Florida Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine
Media Specialist Wintercorn, Jodi
  • Erin Kirkwood Law, PLLC
Music Teacher Rocks, Kerry None
Physical Education Powell, Terrence None
Science Stout, Suzanne
  • Pratt & Whitney
Speech Wilson, Lindsay
  • Nancy Wilson
Support Facilitator Kovach, Matthew None
Support Facilitator Roberts, Carol None
Support Facilitator Sapienza, Brittney None