Hobe Sound

Class Teacher Adopters  
1 Wherever Most Needed Most, Needed None
1st Grade Beecher, Shawn None
1st Grade Campbell (Patton), Brianna None
1st Grade Haluck, Danielle
  • Judy and Bill Brandt
1st Grade Ruiz (Horton), Tara None
1st Grade Schroth, Lauren
  • Anonymous
1st Grade Woolley, Alayna
  • Barnes Family
2nd Grade Bodie, Erica None
2nd Grade Evans, Laura
  • Anonymous
2nd Grade Hager, Jen None
2nd Grade Hoilman (Lightman), Rachel None
2nd Grade Parton, Jamie None
2nd Grade Wheeler, Anne
  • DeForest family
3rd Grade Carlisle, Dana None
3rd Grade Goosey, Rebecca None
3rd Grade Jovanovich, Sharon None
3rd Grade Schilling, Kathleen None
3rd Grade Warner, Kathy
  • Jensen Family
3rd Grade Wilson, Lydia
  • Oldford Family
  • Oteifa Family
  • Anonymous
4th Grade Billington, Paul None
4th Grade Biserni, David None
4th Grade Cagni, Barbara
  • Lularoe Alla & Jodye
4th Grade Sherman, Kathleen None
4th Grade Zelenski, Clare None
5th Grade Balogh, Paige
  • DeForest family
5th Grade Creswell, Kathy
  • Green Design
5th Grade Cusack, Therese
  • Judy and Bill Brandt
  • W.Barnaby Cox
5th Grade Strumwasser, Jamie None
Assistant Principal Gore, Willie None
ESE Altman, Julia None
ESE Canidate, Kasandra
  • Indiantown Marina
ESE Fabrizio, AJ
  • Aj fabrizio
  • Cathy & Ray Paulding
  • Coop
  • Danny Hubbard
  • Fred and Julie Helenski
  • The Hart Family
ESE (Pre-K) Litten, Leslie None
Gifted Nolan, Jollyn None
Guidance Counselor Casady, Ruth None
Kindergarten Avelar, Zuri
  • Rivera Family
Kindergarten Bitanga, Darsha
  • Grampy, Inc.
Kindergarten Brandt, Crystal
  • Florence McNett Family Day Care Home
  • Judy and Bill Brandt
Kindergarten Corona, Jennifer None
Kindergarten Evans, Marshelle None
Kindergarten Frost, Ruthelen None
Kindergarten Petty, Ashley
  • Anonymous
Media Specialist See, Patricia None
Music Arencibia, Carmen None
Physical Education Lingren, Ben None
Science DeVoe, Stephanie None
Speech Stellman, Julie None
Teacher March, Ruth None
VPK Wylie, Tina
  • Grampy Inc.
  • Jensen Family