Port Salerno Elementary

Class Teacher Donors  
1 Wherever Most Needed Wherever, Most Needed None
1st Grade Adams, Maureen
  • Riverview Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Tori DiSalvio
1st Grade Churchey-Martinez, Frances None
1st Grade DiGiorgio, Cristine
  • Eric H. Berkowitz, PA
1st Grade Galdys (Browning), Lauren
  • deLITEful kitchen
1st Grade Kemp, Brittany None
1st Grade Lanza, Casey
  • Ty and Liz Young-Suncoast communications
1st Grade Soliman, Teresa None
1st Grade Wiggins, Cherese
  • An Anonymous Donor
2nd Grade Damian, Elena None
2nd Grade Dickinson, Joanne None
2nd Grade Evans, Chelsea None
2nd Grade Gannon, Tom None
2nd Grade Lozeau, Krista
  • Deana Peterson
2nd Grade Rodriguez, Myrna
  • Education Foundation of Martin County
2nd Grade Sessom, Carmen
  • Conchy Joe's Seafood
2nd Grade Timmers-Rogers, Robin None
3rd Grade Callan, Kim None
3rd Grade Crain, Kelly None
3rd Grade DeMeo, Jennifer
  • Leslie and David Putnam
3rd Grade Drake, Jessica None
3rd Grade Ebell, Trisha None
3rd Grade Gonzalez, Jamie None
3rd Grade Jackson, Amy None
3rd Grade Juarez, Lisa None
3rd Grade Munoz, Lauren None
4th Grade Carreiro, Bridget None
4th Grade Garcia, Michelle
  • Alexa Doodian The Lotus Room Salon
  • Elizabeth
  • Fraternal Order of Police
  • Kathy Wiersema
4th Grade Morris, Paula
  • Zeke's Surf and Paddle LLC
4th Grade Sands, Cindy None
4th Grade Smith, MIchelle Jacqueline None
4th Grade Wiggins, Katherine None
5th Grade Fischer-Rasmussen, Melissa None
5th Grade Jamison, Racel None
5th Grade Logan, Kate None
5th Grade McConnell (Lindgren), Amanda None
5th Grade Wahl, Meredith
  • Your Proud Dad!!
5th Grade Zilly, Tara
  • In Memory of Dorothy Storhaug
  • Rclp
Art Wiswell, Laura None
Assistant Principal Gifford, Lauren None
Assistant Principal Shaffer, David None
ESE Friberg, Holly None
ESE Mesorana, Christine None
Gifted Nolan, Jollyn None
Guidance Gumbinner, Diane None
Guidance Miles, Caroline None
IPS Coach Wardle, Diane None
Kindergarten Adams, Angela None
Kindergarten Augustin (Wilcox), Jahmil
  • Fran Berkowitz, PA
Kindergarten Braid, Christina
  • Bell House Doulas
  • Earl & Sharon Smith
Kindergarten Farach, Heidi None
Kindergarten Kaidy, Emily
  • An Anonymous Donor
Kindergarten Karsch, Emily None
Kindergarten Rega, Kristen
  • Fran Berkowitz, PA
  • Schumacher Services, Inc
Kindergarten Tamayo, Peggy None
Literacy Coach Lucrezia, Melissa None
Literacy Intervention Bagley, Nicole None
Media Specialist Parrish, Dylan None
Music Rocha, Marlina None
Paraprofessional Davis, Debra
  • Lively Orthodontics, P.A.
Physical Education Gutschmidt, Charles
  • Lively Orthodontics
Principal Eberst, Allysa None
Science Florio, Matries None
Support Facilitator McKerlie (Efinger), Megan None
Support Facilitator Queen, Brittany
  • An Anonymous Donor