Jensen Beach Elementary

Class Teacher Donors  
1 Wherever Most Needed Wherever, Most Needed None
1st Grade Lodes, Jamie
  • Subick Family
1st Grade McIntyre, Kari
  • An Anonymous Donor
1st Grade Riley, Kristen
  • An Anonymous Donor
  • The Robinson Family
1st Grade Shaffer, Suzanne
  • Braelyn Bellio
1st Grade Wallace, Michelle
  • Morrow Family
  • Susan M Dyall
  • The Berry Family
2nd Grade Conrad, Mary Ann
  • Conchy Joe's Seafood
  • Dictor
  • Ed & Jean Peters
  • Ulfarsson
2nd Grade Gebhardt, Karol-Lyn
  • Proctor Construction Company
2nd Grade Rhodes, Kaitlyn
  • Albert P Colasanti & Son Inc.
  • Conchy Joe's Seafood
  • Raflowitz Family
2nd Grade Weekman, Jennifer
  • Dolphin Bar & Shrimp House
2nd Grade Zeblisky, Karen
  • Chris & Gina Andres
  • Lively Orthodontics
3rd Grade Bussell, Joyce
  • Baum Family
3rd Grade Clark, Jenna
  • An Anonymous Donor
  • Augie & Jen Nunes
3rd Grade Curtner, Amy
  • MF Tax and Accounting, Inc.
3rd Grade Farriss, Marybeth
  • In loving memory of Terry R. Bango
  • The Hoistad Family
3rd Grade Higgins, Kerrie
  • Melda Family
  • The Berry Family
3rd Grade Moen, Karin
  • The Spute Family
  • The Vaughan Family
4th Grade Foohs, Morgan
  • Chris and Michele Foohs
  • The Dunwoody Family
4th Grade Kemp, Jill (Leslie)
  • The Merola-Murray Family
4th Grade Parrinelli, Paige
  • Proctor Construction Company
4th Grade York, Amy
  • Cabinet Clinic/The Maxwell Family
  • Strawberry's Ice Cream Parlor
  • The Pulley Family
5th Grade McNealy, Jamie
  • Al & Pam Bachmann
  • Wayne and Ruth Anne Hoschar
5th Grade Pendergast, Tammy
  • Elite Payroll Solutions
5th Grade Ryan, Laura
  • Dolphin Bar & Shrimp House
  • Schifano family
5th Grade Trabucco, Ernest
  • Proctor Construction Company
Art Haines, Karen
  • In loving memory of Terry R. Bango
  • The Bertolini Family
ASD Anderson, Deborah None
ASD Battles, Patricia None
ASD Brancaccio, Yeseniah
  • Elise & John Scot
  • Shawn and Dori Blonder
ASD Kindergarten Madalena, Karen
  • Shawn and Dori Blonder
ASD-Pre-K Gaucher, Michelle
  • Gleason Engineering
Assistant Principal Law, Jamie None
Gifted Nolan, Jollyn None
IPS Coach Lunt, Alice None
Kindergarden Mijares, Miranda
  • Bertolini Family
  • Schifano Family
  • The MacMunn Family
Kindergarten Bayless, Karen
  • Jennifer Crow
  • Jim Brown Electric, LLC
Kindergarten Boudreau, Jill Ann
  • Sign Gypsies: Michael & Jade Joie
  • Tyler & Steph Hoistad
Kindergarten Henderson, Christine
  • Bertolini Family
  • Dolphin Bar & Shrimp House
  • John Ramos
  • Puccio Family & Casey
  • Stephanie Coleman
Kindergarten Voss, Sara
  • Cabinet Clinic/The Maxwell Family
  • In loving memory of Terry R. Bango
  • Kim Miner (Kennedy‚Äôs mom)
Literacy Coach Engel, Tina None
Media Specialist Baumgartner, Cherie
  • Stuart Pediatric Dentistry
Music Vojcsik, Donna
  • scott sade
Physical Education Dictor, Mike None
School Counselor Joie, Jade None
SLP Behrsin, Brooke None
SLP - ASD Fetter, Chelsea None
STEM Chesrown, Lauren
  • An Anonymous Donor
VE Gardner, Lynn None
VE Shaw, Maria
  • Molly Magee and Rick Hofer
VPK Thibodeau, Lisa
  • Albert P Colasanti & Son Inc.