Felix A. Williams Elementary

Class Teacher Donors  
1 Wherever Most Needed Wherever Most, Needed
  • Geoff & Kaija Mayfield
1st Grade Crowder, Jennifer
  • Chrystie bernt
  • Nancy Crowder-McCoy
  • Penelope's Momma
1st Grade Hall, Shelly
  • Piper Schmidt
1st Grade Jaroszynski, Leah None
1st Grade Robinson, Donna None
1st Grade Stratis, Nancy
  • Savannah Creach Family
2nd Grade Aylsworth (Gonzalez), Valerie None
2nd Grade Holmes Hollinger, Kelley
  • An Anonymous Donor
  • Dolphin Bar & Shrimp House
  • Lawrence Lee Construction-Schmidt Family
  • Nicole & Doug Vosters
2nd Grade Lane, Holley
  • Tropical Smoothie Cafe-Gannascoli Family
  • Zack and Jenna Leider
2nd Grade Posten, Loryn
  • Fletcher's Momma
  • NGO
2nd Grade Rees, Bethany None
2nd Grade Thomas, Susan
  • Kimberly Amos-Tata
3rd Grade Burgess, Marisette None
3rd Grade Jole, Stacey
  • Conchy Joe's Seafood
  • Tilton & Tilton Law, P.A.
3rd Grade Kile, Lauren
  • Baginski, Brandt & Brandt Attorneys
  • Dr J. Castro and family
  • The Thomas Family
3rd Grade Roberts, Angie
  • Tilton & Tilton Law, P.A.
3rd Grade Smith, Jodi None
4th Grade Berkely, Carissa
  • Chris and Melissa Kindig
  • Ian and Kate Cotner
  • Tilton & Tilton Law, P.A.
4th Grade Fourquet, Michael
  • adam and christine palas
  • Riverwalk Cafe &Oyster Bar
4th Grade Root, Pam
  • Dolphin Bar & Shrimp House
  • Ian and Kate Cotner
  • Tilton & Tilton Law, P.A.
4th Grade Torounian, Eileen
  • adam and christine palas
5th Grade Aboujja, Kristine
  • Dolphin Bar & Shrimp House
  • Jennifer Forman
5th Grade Czerwinski, Amy
  • Jason and Jac McManus
  • Jennifer Forman
  • Ron and Deana Bailey
5th Grade Hert, Shannon
  • Fisher Wedde Family
5th Grade Soviero, Kerry
  • Ed Latalladi
  • Jason and Jac McManus
  • Jennifer Forman
  • Marianne Dee
Art Brown, LaRhonda None
Assistant Principal McLeod, Michael None
Computer Lab Freeman, Bridget
  • Lively Orthodontics
ESE Dailey, Karen None
ESE Morgan, Kelly None
ESE PK Howard, Allison None
Gifted Cox, DeeAnn
  • Nicole & Doug Vosters
  • Siju and Beena Thomas
Gifted Nolan, Jollyn
  • Dr J. Castro and family
Gifted Radcliff, Christina
  • Brook and Tyania Lovatt
  • Nicole & Doug Vosters
Gifted Urbay, Jessica
  • Brook and Tyania Lovatt
  • Chris and Katie Mantor
Guidance Counselor Scott, Lauren None
Kindergarten Boogaart, Linda None
Kindergarten Borror, Scottie None
Kindergarten Figari, Anne
  • Lawrence Lee Construction-Schmidt Family
Kindergarten Pawlak, Sheila
  • Flannery
  • NGO
Media Specialist Baldwin, Valerie None
Music Dougherty, Colleen
  • Jason and Jac McManus
Physical Education Bradley, Greg None
Science Lab Higgins, Kim None
Speech Livings, Carolyn
  • Tilton & Tilton Law, P.A.
VE Langlois, Jennifer
  • Innovative Computer Works
VE Teacher Fox, Alaina
  • High Tide Volleyball Club
VPK Kershanick, Marina Kershanick None