Crystal Lake

Class Teacher Donors  
1 Wherever Most Needed Wherever, Most Needed None
1st Grade Baughman, Michelle
  • Linda Chandler. Cailyn’s GiGi
  • Xavi Bennett & Family
1st Grade Dunn, Rose
  • Gail Mangan
  • Johnnie Nelson
  • Nicole & Jason Drost
1st Grade McCormick, Ginger
  • Lively Orthodontics
  • Parmar Family
1st Grade Sprott, Lisa
  • Cindy Reynolds
  • Grandma & Grandpa from Ohio
  • Jolene Daniels
  • Mitchell A. Riccione
  • Pettigrew Family
  • The Kaltman Family
  • Tyler, Blake & Dravis
1st Grade Synakowski, Rebekah
  • John & Catherine Wareham
  • Jonah Houseal
  • Ryan Robertson
2nd Grade D'Angelo, Daniela
  • Stuart Pest Management
2nd Grade Garrett, Emily
  • Marianne Watson (Averie's Gigi)
2nd Grade Jackson, Carolyn
  • Golden Family
2nd Grade Mull, Lori
  • Dowd Family
3rd Grade Amsberry, Monica None
3rd Grade Brown, Terri
  • Dowd Family
  • The Santom family
3rd Grade Hernandez (Bertram), Hilda
  • The Jabson Family
3rd Grade Hubbard, Colleen
  • Scornavacca Family
  • The Weeks Family
3rd Grade Piccoli, Amy None
3rd Grade Gifted Anderson, Kimberly
  • Bella & Sonil Chauhan
  • The Oetinger Family
3rd-5th Support Teacher Welch, Krystle None
4th Grade Gast, Sarah
  • Alexis Robertson
  • Golden Family
  • Pete and Tracy Tremblay
4th Grade Kovach, Jessica
  • Sarah and Katie Golden
  • Vince Bajis - Water Pointe Realty
4th Grade Kowalski, Lauren
  • Tami Karol Insurance Agency
4th Grade Perry, Joshua
  • Franklin Pest Solutions
4th Grade Gifted Farley, Patrick
  • Parmar Family
5th Grade Coyle, Andraya
  • Alexandra Verbeeck
  • Dowd Family
5th Grade Grauer (Steward), Crystal
  • Clynes Family
  • Dowd Family
  • The Jobson Family
5th Grade Sanchez, Elaine
  • Dowd Family
5th Grade - Gifted Ray, Matthew
  • Bob and Eileen Dees
  • Pete and Tracy Tremblay
  • The Bettencourt Family
  • The Snell Family
Art Farley, Joelle
  • Tami Karol Insurance agency
ASD (3rd-5th) Meder, Tammie
  • Strong Branch Inc.
ASD (KG-2nd) Moeller, Jennifer None
Assistant Principal Elliott, Trisha None
ESE Pre-K Stringer, Catherine
  • Maya Smith
IPS Coach DeSantis, Kimberly None
K-2 Support Facilitation Frostrom, Heather Frost None
Kindergarten Bolton, Amy
  • Clynes Family
  • John and Catherine Wareham
  • Mitchell A. Riccione
  • The Morris Family
Kindergarten Gonzales, Rebecca
  • Coastal Heating & Air Conditioning
  • Eleanor Smith
  • Franklin Pest Solutions
  • Johnnie Nelson
Kindergarten Rohl, Jessica
  • Gail Van Brock
  • Hutchens Family
  • Luis & Delia Ramirez
  • Robert Rohl
Kindergarten Swartz, Bailey
  • Jillian & Alex Diaz
  • Molly Downing
  • Oetinger Family
  • Papa & Gram
Literacy Coach Boggs, Joni None
Media Specialist Martin, Elizabeth
  • Mari Huff CPA PA
Music DiGrazia, Kelly
  • Tami Karol Insurance Agency
PE Lawson, Trevor
  • The Bettencourt Family
Science Dulin, Becky
  • Crystal Lake Elementary PTA
Speech O'Connor, Martine None
VPK Diaz, Delia
  • Schoen Property Specialist
VPK Jason, Roylyn
  • Marianne Watson (Arlyn's Gigi)
  • Pettigrew Family