Crystal Lake

Class Teacher Adopters  
1 Wherever Most Needed Wherever, Most Needed None
1st Grade Baughman, Michelle None
1st Grade Gonzales, Rebecca
  • MICHAEL MORRELL
  • Susan Zimmerman and Bryce Rutkowski
  • The Scornavacca Family
1st Grade Green, Danielle
  • Cooper Family
  • The Simmons Family
1st Grade Houseal, Rebekah
  • Frank E. Whitlock III
  • Linda Groover, Lynda Branstrom
1st Grade McCormick, Ginger
  • Dowd Family
1st Grade Sprott, Lisa
  • Aerial Elite
2nd Grade Amsberry, Monica
  • Lora Amsberryaugier
  • Marti Sheckells
2nd Grade Garrett, Emily
  • Lawrence Family
  • Tami Karol Insurance Agency
2nd Grade Gulick, Mary Sue
  • Franklin Pest Solutions
  • Parmar Family
  • The Gaston Law Firm
2nd Grade Mull, Lori
  • Ron & Melissa Mills
2nd Grade Perry, Joshua None
3rd Grade Brown, Terri
  • Grace Overton Family
  • The Bettencourt Family
3rd Grade Frostrom, Heather Frost
  • Palm City Palms & Tropicals (Susan Shay)
3rd Grade Gast, Sarah
  • Aqua Services
  • Big Boyz Kustom Karts LLC
3rd Grade Hernandez (Bertram), Hilda
  • Cooper Family
  • Dowd Family
3rd Grade Piccoli, Amy
  • Benson Family
  • Snell Family
3rd-5th Support Teacher Welch, Krystle None
3rd/4th Grade Gifted Farley, Patrick
  • The Kennard Family
4th Grade Anderson, Kimberly
  • Kevin & Gina Staten
4th Grade Kowalski, Lauren
  • Adam Goddard Inc.
4th Grade Raimann, Nicole
  • BRIANNA COOPER
  • Envy Your Look
  • Persaud Family
4th Grade Reddick, Tiffany
  • Morey Family
5th Grade Hubbard, Colleen
  • The Scornavacca Family
5th Grade Macko, Andraya
  • The Sheltra Family
5th Grade Sanchez, Elaine
  • Artman Family
  • Big Boyz Kustom Karts LLC
  • Ryan Mussenden's family
5th Grade Steward, Crystal
  • Brianna Cooper
  • The Tringali Family
5th Grade - Gifted Ray, Matthew
  • Snell Family
Art Farley (Reynolds), Joelle None
ASD Meder, Tammie
  • Envy Your Look
ASD Solomon-Watson, Jana None
Assistant Principal Elliott, Trisha None
Guidance Counselor Erato, Jennifer None
Kindergarten Campbell, Missi
  • Jennifer Libratore
Kindergarten Stringer, Catherine
  • Dowd Family
Kindergarten Teran, Claudia
  • Benson Family
Kindergarten Towell, Jennifer
  • Mr. and Dr. Hardin
  • The Simmons Family
Literacy Coach Boggs, Joni None
Mainstream Consultant DeSantis, Kimberly None
Media Specialist Martin, Elizabeth None
Music Marcucci, Paul
  • The Holt Family
PE Lawson, Trevor
  • Coastal Bookkeeping & Accounting
Pre-K McKeever, Emily None
Science Dulin, Becky None
Speech Case, Elizabeth None
VE Kennard, Christa None
VPK Jason, Roylyn
  • Pettigrew Family
  • Steward Family
  • The Simmons Family
VPK Ripperger, Jennifer
  • The Santom family