Bessey Creek

Class Teacher Donors  
1 Wherever Most Needed Wherever, Most Needed None
1st and 2nd Grade Zech, Nicole None
1st Grade Ford, Christina
  • My family
  • The Roth Family
1st Grade Hyland, Dorothy
  • Chris smith
  • Damir&Anna Armstrong
  • Leah schwartz
  • Tom and Pam Baker
1st Grade Losapio, Jessica
  • Anderson Family
  • Aquaman Water Treatment Systems, LLC
  • The Palombi Family
1st Grade Phillips, Julie
  • The Bowden Family
  • The Robson Family
1st Grade Schnitzer, Julie
  • Amsalem Family
  • Gamache Family
2nd Grade Anderson, Lastalphia
  • Paul and Holly Swanson
  • The Hodder family
  • The Jensen Family
  • The King Family
2nd Grade Corlett, Caitlin
  • Jonah schwartz
2nd Grade Garzia, Lisa
  • Ethan Brown
  • Kellan's Grandpa
  • Maple Zobec Family
  • The Olivera Family
2nd Grade Reddinger, Leslie
  • Riverside Microblading
  • Zemler Long Family
3rd Grade Beasley, Nicole
  • Dylan Sullivan
  • Orion Smyka
  • The Norbraten Family
  • The Rost Family
3rd Grade Maggiore, Michelle
  • Amsalem Family
  • Guardino Family
  • My family
  • The Deakins Family
3rd Grade Prezzemolo, Anita
  • Yeary Family
  • Zemler Long Family
3rd Grade Stachowski, Wendy
  • Christina Rebuck
  • Shallbetter Family
4th Grade Bauman, Joan
  • Fano Law, P.A.
  • Gamache Family
4th Grade Greco, Elizabeth
  • Stellatos Family
  • The Baudier Family
  • The Beyers
4th Grade Hyre, Robin
  • Ohle Family
  • The Robson Family
  • The Russo Family
4th Grade Norup, Celeste
  • The Henry Family
  • The Mancini Family
5th Grade Allred, Shannon
  • Dora Hishmeh Smyka
  • Gardner Family
  • Habermehl Family
  • IBEW Local Union 627
  • O'Donnell Family
  • Paulsen family
5th Grade Cameron, Mary
  • Freese family
  • Negrut Family
  • Sellick Family
  • The Fuduloff Family
5th Grade Cumming, Kari
  • Buddin Services Inc Roofing and General Contractor
  • Savanna Mulvaney
  • Sellick Family
  • Shallbetter Family
  • The Palombi Family
5th Grade LaHara, Meredith
  • Coastal Real Estate Professionals
  • Paige Sullivan & Family
  • The Morrow Family
  • The Wolfe Family
Art Henderson, William None
Assistant Principal Roth, Tiffany None
Computer Lab Soffici, Andrea None
ELA Ciotti, Kellie None
ESE Cotto-Ramos, Gabriella None
ESE Iglesias, Lee
  • Zemler Long Family
ESE Suan, Leonila
  • DiGiacomo Family
  • Dolphin Bar & Shrimp House
Gifted Lambert, JoAnn
  • The Hasanovic Family
  • The Hodder family
  • The Robson Family
Guidance Ganther, Cynthia None
IPS Coach/ESE Support Facilitator Hogg, Sarah None
Kindergarten Campbell, Jill
  • Jason and Lisa Paukune
  • Reynolds family
  • The Russo Family
Kindergarten Collin, Danielle
  • Habermehl Family
  • Hunter Family
  • IBEW Local Union 627
  • Martha Gillespie-Beeman, REALTOR® & The Sheehan Agency
Kindergarten Fitzsimmons, Rachel
  • Mark & Diane Tomasik
  • The Norbraten Family
Kindergarten Hicks, Robyn
  • The Gilroy Family
  • Tinley Zobec Family
Media Specialist Watson, Charles None
Music Terpening, Kimberly None
Occupational Therapist Demetres, Lindsay
  • Zemler Long Family
Physical Education Lindsay, Charles
  • The Morrow Family
Principal Schmit, Stacy
  • Damir&Anna Armstrong
Science Lab Remian, Kendra
  • Susan Nelson
Speech Language Pathologist Doran, Rachel
  • Zemler Long Family
Speech/Language Pathologist Dunbar, Amy
  • Phil Cromer
VPK Bryan, Alexandra None
VPK Diaz, Delia
  • Gallego, Samantha Family
  • Kahn Family
  • Ohle Family
VPK Rickmond, Heather
  • Damir&Anna Armstrong
  • Jan Brown, Sophia’s Nana
  • Paul and Holly Swanson
  • The Wolfe Family
VPK Scollard, Ann None