Bessey Creek

Class Teacher Donors  
1 Wherever Most Needed Wherever, Most Needed
  • Seacoast Bank Palm City
1st Grade Ahern, Kathy
  • Dolphin Bar & Shrimp House
  • Todd & Keri Norbraten
  • Zemler-Long family
1st Grade Foster, Danielle
  • Tart Family
  • The Deakins Family
  • Toquon & Sabrina Starks
1st Grade Hyland, Dorothy
  • Dylan Sullivan
  • The Battjer Family
  • Wyatt Yeary
1st Grade Stachowski, Wendy
  • Shallbetter
  • SPERE Security
2nd Grade Losapio, Jessica
  • American Custom Yachts
  • Donna Beyer
  • Robson Family
  • Stellatos Family
2nd Grade Reddinger, Leslie
  • Glancy Family
  • McPherson Family
2nd Grade Rutland, Kristal
  • Ohle Family
2nd Grade Sneed, Gale
  • Bill & Maria Haramis
  • Merici & Aubrey Jokerst
  • The Murphy Family
2nd Grade Zech, Nicole
  • Baum Family
  • The Hayes Family
  • The Russo Family
3rd Grade Bauman, Joan
  • Freese Family
  • Levi-Minzi Family
  • Mulvey Family
  • Paige Sullivan
  • Shallbetter
3rd Grade Beasley, Nicole
  • Certified Collision
  • Christie DeVito, Realtor
3rd Grade Garzia, Lisa
  • Baum Family
  • Riverview CMHC
  • Sellick Family
  • The Fuduloff Family
  • The Murphy Family
3rd Grade Peterson, Kaitlyn
  • Elizabeth Mershon
  • Lindsay Mattino
  • Margaret Krupa
  • Sellick Family
3rd Grade Prezzemolo, Anita
  • Olsen Family
  • The Duffin Family
  • The Palombi Family
4th Grade Cumming, Kari
  • Joe and Olivia Henry
  • Julia and Hannah
  • Nichole Lindsey
  • The Frisby Family
  • The Kauzlick Family
4th Grade LaHara, Meredith
  • The Battjer Family
  • The Herman Family
  • The Mauro Family
  • The Russo Family
4th Grade Morris, Bonnie
  • King Family
  • Murphy Family
  • The Fuduloff Family
4th Grade Norup, Celeste
  • Lively Orthodontics
  • Sean Li
5th Grade Allred, Shannon
  • Baird Family
  • Morris Family
  • Stuart Subway
  • The Murphy Family
5th Grade Cameron, Mary
  • Armellini On-Site Storage, Jared and Julie Dusharm
  • Freese Family
  • The Beyer Family
5th Grade Maggiore, Michelle
  • Stachowski Family
  • Sullivan Family
  • The Battjer Family
  • The Thomas Family
5th Grade Pendleton, Kirsten
  • Certified Collision Experts
  • Dr. & Mrs. John Porcaro
  • Graham Family
  • Margaret Krupa
  • The Palombi Family
Art Henderson, William
  • The Herman Family
Assistant Principal Mershon (Spears), Betsy
  • The Herman Family
ESE Cameron, Darby None
ESE Francke, Kelly
  • Lively Orthodontics
  • The Battjer Family
ESE Schnitzer, Julie
  • J Migs PR
  • Long Family
  • Susan Kihl
  • The Long Family
  • Zemler-Long family
ESE Stauffer (Vicat), Alisa
  • Evans Family Foundation
  • Gillis Family
  • Margaret Vicat
  • The Montoya Family
Gifted Lambert, JoAnn
  • Jen Robson
Guidance Ganther, Cynthia None
IPS Coach Hogg, Sarah None
Kindergarten Campbell, Jill
  • Children's Dentistry of Stuart
  • The Hayes Family
  • The Herman Family
  • Zemler-Long family
Kindergarten Collin, Danielle
  • Kellan’s Grandpa
  • Paul and Holly Swanson
  • Sullivan Family
  • Vital Wellness Center
Kindergarten Fitzsimmons, Rachel
  • Baum Family
  • Carson Family
  • Hodder
Kindergarten Hicks, Robyn
  • Frank Warren Insurance
  • King Family
  • Levi
  • Zobec Family
Media Center Swift, Casey
  • Stuart Pediatric Dentistry
  • The Herman Family
Music Terpening, Kimberly
  • The Herman Family
Physical Education Lindsay, Charles
  • The Herman Family
Science Lab McArdle, Rebecca
  • Hannah
  • Julia
  • Levi
  • The Herman Family
  • Vital Wellness Center
Speech/Language Pathologist Dunbar, Amy
  • Morris Family
VPK Rickmond, Heather
  • Gamache Family